favouritesfavourites
Nikola Vukotic
transfer-team-logo
Iskra
player-country-flagMontenegro
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history
Iskra
Mladost DG > Iskra
Free Transfer
Defender
Mladost DG
Otrant-Olympic > Mladost DG
Free Transfer
Defender
Otrant-Olympic
Bokelj > Otrant-Olympic
Free Transfer
Defender
Bokelj
Free Transfer
Defender

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Nikola Vukotic?

    Nikola Vukotic is 23 years old, born on 2003-01-09
  • What team does Nikola Vukotic play for?

    Nikola Vukotic currently plays for Iskra
  • What position does Nikola Vukotic play?

    Nikola Vukotic plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Nikola Vukotic?

    Nikola Vukotic is Montenegro

About

Nikola Vukotic is a professional football player from Montenegro, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Nikola Vukotic is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Nikola Vukotic has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Nikola Vukotic’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .