favouritesfavourites
Noah Klas Tolf
transfer-team-logo
IFK Goteborg
player-country-flagSweden
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

Average rating TotalOver

InfoThe rating is calculated using Sportmonks' patented analytical model based on comprehensive statistics on a match-by-match basis.
Defending
Goals conceded2
Passes
Assists1
Other
Appearances4
Bench1
Lineups3
Minutes Played315
Rating:
Lowest6.25
Average6.4
Highest6.61
Substitutions:
In1
Out1
Team draws1
Team lost2
Team wins1
Yellow cards:
Away0
Home2
Total2

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Noah Klas Tolf?

    Noah Klas Tolf is 21 years old, born on 2005-08-13
  • What team does Noah Klas Tolf play for?

    Noah Klas Tolf currently plays for IFK Goteborg
  • What position does Noah Klas Tolf play?

    Noah Klas Tolf plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Noah Klas Tolf?

    Noah Klas Tolf is Sweden

About

Noah Klas Tolf is a professional football player from Sweden, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Noah Klas Tolf is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Noah Klas Tolf has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Noah Klas Tolf’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .