favouritesfavourites
Ousman Ceesay
transfer-team-logo
Slovacko II
Forward
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Nationality-
Age08.07.200521 y. o.
Height195
Weight-
PositionForward
Number35
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
5.74
Matches
1
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
1
Avg. rating
5.74
Matches
3.60
GoalsGoals
0.00
AssistsAssists
0.00
YellowYellow cards
0.00
RedRed cards
3.60
Attributes review
InfoThis diagram shows an overview of the footballer's 5 key attributes: ATT — attacking ability: the player's skill in creating and finishing chances. CRE — creativity: the ability to make the game more dangerous, deliver passes, and find unconventional solutions. DEF — defensive actions: effectiveness in tackles, interceptions, and off-the-ball play. TAC — tactical discipline: understanding of the role, positioning, and decision-making. TEC — technique: ball control, dribbling, accuracy of actions, and overall work with the ball. The higher the value and the farther the green line is from the centre of the chart, the stronger the corresponding attribute is.
Last Matches
Matches
ratingminutesgoalsassistsyellow cardsred cards
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
JablonecJablonec
SlovackoSlovacko
1 0
25'
-
-
-
1
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
SlovackoSlovacko
2 1
7'
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
SlovackoSlovacko
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
3 0
-
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
SlovackoSlovacko
3 0
-
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
SlovackoSlovacko
ZlinZlin
2 0
-
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav
SlovackoSlovacko
0 0
4'
-
-
-
-
Club Friendlies 3
WorldClub Friendlies 3
VaprusVaprus
Nomme UnitedNomme United
7 0
90'
-
-
-
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Ousman Ceesay?

    Ousman Ceesay is 21 years old, born on 2005-07-08
  • What team does Ousman Ceesay play for?

    Ousman Ceesay currently plays for Slovacko II
  • What position does Ousman Ceesay play?

    Ousman Ceesay plays as a Forward

About

Ousman Ceesay is a professional football player from , playing as a Forward. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Forward, Ousman Ceesay is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Ousman Ceesay has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Ousman Ceesay’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .