favouritesfavourites
Pablo Sebastian Lago Albano
transfer-team-logo
Juventud
player-country-flagUruguay
Forward
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
NationalityUruguay
Age16.11.200619 y. o.
Height165
Weight-
PositionForward
Number11
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
6.78
Matches
25
GoalsGoals
3
AssistsAssists
1
YellowYellow cards
5
RedRed cards
2
Avg. rating
6.78
Matches
2.00
GoalsGoals
0.24
AssistsAssists
0.08
YellowYellow cards
0.40
RedRed cards
0.16
Attributes review
InfoThis diagram shows an overview of the footballer's 5 key attributes: ATT — attacking ability: the player's skill in creating and finishing chances. CRE — creativity: the ability to make the game more dangerous, deliver passes, and find unconventional solutions. DEF — defensive actions: effectiveness in tackles, interceptions, and off-the-ball play. TAC — tactical discipline: understanding of the role, positioning, and decision-making. TEC — technique: ball control, dribbling, accuracy of actions, and overall work with the ball. The higher the value and the farther the green line is from the centre of the chart, the stronger the corresponding attribute is.
Last Matches
Matches
ratingminutesgoalsassistsyellow cardsred cards
Primera Division
UruguayPrimera Division
JuventudJuventud
Montevideo City TorqueMontevideo City Torque
0 1
21'
-
-
-
-
Primera Division
UruguayPrimera Division
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
JuventudJuventud
1 1
-
-
-
-
-
Primera Division
UruguayPrimera Division
Deportivo MaldonadoDeportivo Maldonado
JuventudJuventud
0 0
22'
-
-
-
-
Primera Division
UruguayPrimera Division
JuventudJuventud
Montevideo City TorqueMontevideo City Torque
1 3
17'
-
-
-
-
Primera Division
UruguayPrimera Division
DanubioDanubio
JuventudJuventud
1 1
46'
-
-
1
-
Primera Division
UruguayPrimera Division
NacionalNacional
JuventudJuventud
2 1
-
-
-
-
-
Primera Division
UruguayPrimera Division
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
JuventudJuventud
1 2
45'
-
-
-
1
Primera Division
UruguayPrimera Division
JuventudJuventud
WanderersWanderers
2 1
46'
-
-
1
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Pablo Sebastian Lago Albano?

    Pablo Sebastian Lago Albano is 19 years old, born on 2006-11-16
  • What team does Pablo Sebastian Lago Albano play for?

    Pablo Sebastian Lago Albano currently plays for Juventud
  • What position does Pablo Sebastian Lago Albano play?

    Pablo Sebastian Lago Albano plays as a Forward
  • What nationality is Pablo Sebastian Lago Albano?

    Pablo Sebastian Lago Albano is Uruguay

About

Pablo Sebastian Lago Albano is a professional football player from Uruguay, playing as a Forward. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Forward, Pablo Sebastian Lago Albano is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Pablo Sebastian Lago Albano has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Pablo Sebastian Lago Albano’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .