favouritesfavourites
Rijad Kobiljar
transfer-team-logo
MuharraqDate of transfer: Transfer fee: $50,000
player-country-flagBosnia and Herzegovina
Midfielder
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

Average rating TotalOver

InfoThe rating is calculated using Sportmonks' patented analytical model based on comprehensive statistics on a match-by-match basis.
Attacking
Dribble attempts12
Expected goals (xg):
Current0
Expected0.32
Difference-0.32
Fouls drawn9
Shots off target2
Shots total4
Successful dribbles5
Defending
Aerials won5
Cleansheets:
Away1
Home2
Total3
Clearances2
Crosses blocked1
Dispossessed15
Dribbled past3
Duels won24
Fouls8
Goals conceded12
Interceptions8
Shots blocked2
Tackles6
Total duels53
Passes
Accurate passes143
Accurate passes percentage84.62
Key passes2
Long balls14
Long balls won10
Passes169
Total crosses1
Other
Appearances15
Bench15
Injuries1
Lineups5
Minutes Played539
Rating:
Lowest6.29
Average6.48
Highest6.68
Substitutions:
In10
Out5
Team draws3
Team lost7
Team wins5
Yellow cards:
Away1
Home0
Total1

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Rijad Kobiljar?

    Rijad Kobiljar is 30 years old, born on 1996-04-08
  • What team does Rijad Kobiljar play for?

    Rijad Kobiljar currently plays for Muharraq
  • What position does Rijad Kobiljar play?

    Rijad Kobiljar plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Rijad Kobiljar?

    Rijad Kobiljar is Bosnia and Herzegovina

About

Rijad Kobiljar is a professional football player from Bosnia and Herzegovina, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Rijad Kobiljar is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Rijad Kobiljar has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Rijad Kobiljar’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .