favouritesfavourites
Silas Eydsteinsson
transfer-team-logo
B36
player-country-flagFaroe Islands
Goalkeeper
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history
B36
TB > B36
End of loan
Goalkeeper
TB
B36 > TB
Loan
Goalkeeper
B36
TB > B36
End of loan
Goalkeeper
TB
B36 > TB
Loan
Goalkeeper
End of loan
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Silas Eydsteinsson?

    Silas Eydsteinsson is 28 years old, born on 1998-02-13
  • What team does Silas Eydsteinsson play for?

    Silas Eydsteinsson currently plays for B36
  • What position does Silas Eydsteinsson play?

    Silas Eydsteinsson plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Silas Eydsteinsson?

    Silas Eydsteinsson is Faroe Islands

About

Silas Eydsteinsson is a professional football player from Faroe Islands, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Silas Eydsteinsson is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Silas Eydsteinsson has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Silas Eydsteinsson’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .