favouritesfavourites
Simun Mikolcic
transfer-team-logo
OsijekDate of transfer:
player-country-flagCroatia
Midfielder
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

Average rating TotalOver

InfoThe rating is calculated using Sportmonks' patented analytical model based on comprehensive statistics on a match-by-match basis.
Defending
Cleansheets:
Away1
Home0
Total1
Goals conceded2
Other
Appearances4
Bench4
Minutes Played102
Substitutions:
In4
Out0
Team draws2
Team wins2

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Simun Mikolcic?

    Simun Mikolcic is 22 years old, born on 2004-01-21
  • What team does Simun Mikolcic play for?

    Simun Mikolcic currently plays for Osijek
  • What position does Simun Mikolcic play?

    Simun Mikolcic plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Simun Mikolcic?

    Simun Mikolcic is Croatia

About

Simun Mikolcic is a professional football player from Croatia, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Simun Mikolcic is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Simun Mikolcic has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Simun Mikolcic’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .