favouritesfavourites
Tarik Karic
transfer-team-logo
Rakow CzestochowaDate of transfer:
player-country-flagBosnia and Herzegovina
Goalkeeper
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Other
Bench6

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Tarik Karic?

    Tarik Karic is 21 years old, born on 2005-09-19
  • What team does Tarik Karic play for?

    Tarik Karic currently plays for Rakow Czestochowa
  • What position does Tarik Karic play?

    Tarik Karic plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Tarik Karic?

    Tarik Karic is Bosnia and Herzegovina

About

Tarik Karic is a professional football player from Bosnia and Herzegovina, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Tarik Karic is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Tarik Karic has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Tarik Karic’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .