favouritesfavourites
Viktor Baier
transfer-team-logo
Viktoria PlzenDate of transfer:
player-country-flagCzech Republic
Goalkeeper
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Plzen U19

Goalkeeper

Transfer history
Viktoria Plzen
Blau-Weiss Linz > Viktoria Plzen
End of loan
Goalkeeper
Blau-Weiss Linz
Viktoria Plzen > Blau-Weiss Linz
Loan
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen II > Viktoria Plzen
Transfer
Goalkeeper

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Viktor Baier?

    Viktor Baier is 21 years old, born on 2005-01-16
  • What team does Viktor Baier play for?

    Viktor Baier currently plays for Viktoria Plzen
  • What position does Viktor Baier play?

    Viktor Baier plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Viktor Baier?

    Viktor Baier is Czech Republic

About

Viktor Baier is a professional football player from Czech Republic, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Viktor Baier is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Viktor Baier has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Viktor Baier’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .