favouritesfavourites
Volodymyr Krynsky
transfer-team-logo
Banga
player-country-flagUkraine
Goalkeeper
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

No statistics found

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Volodymyr Krynsky?

    Volodymyr Krynsky is 29 years old, born on 1997-01-14
  • What team does Volodymyr Krynsky play for?

    Volodymyr Krynsky currently plays for Banga
  • What position does Volodymyr Krynsky play?

    Volodymyr Krynsky plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Volodymyr Krynsky?

    Volodymyr Krynsky is Ukraine

About

Volodymyr Krynsky is a professional football player from Ukraine, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Volodymyr Krynsky is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Volodymyr Krynsky has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Volodymyr Krynsky’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .