favouritesfavourites
Yackson Stiven Rivas
transfer-team-logo
Deportivo La Guaira
player-country-flagVenezuela
Forward
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history
Deportivo La Guaira
Zamora Futbol Club > Deportivo La Guaira
End of loan
Forward
Zamora Futbol Club
Deportivo La Guaira > Zamora Futbol Club
Loan
Forward

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Yackson Stiven Rivas?

    Yackson Stiven Rivas is 24 years old, born on 2002-03-18
  • What team does Yackson Stiven Rivas play for?

    Yackson Stiven Rivas currently plays for Deportivo La Guaira
  • What position does Yackson Stiven Rivas play?

    Yackson Stiven Rivas plays as a Forward
  • What nationality is Yackson Stiven Rivas?

    Yackson Stiven Rivas is Venezuela

About

Yackson Stiven Rivas is a professional football player from Venezuela, playing as a Forward. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Forward, Yackson Stiven Rivas is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Yackson Stiven Rivas has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Yackson Stiven Rivas’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .