favouritesfavourites
Yevhen Skyba
transfer-team-logo
MinajDate of transfer: Transfer fee: $1,000,000
player-country-flagUkraine
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

Average rating TotalOver

InfoThe rating is calculated using Sportmonks' patented analytical model based on comprehensive statistics on a match-by-match basis.

No statistics found

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Yevhen Skyba?

    Yevhen Skyba is 23 years old, born on 2003-03-25
  • What team does Yevhen Skyba play for?

    Yevhen Skyba currently plays for Minaj
  • What position does Yevhen Skyba play?

    Yevhen Skyba plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Yevhen Skyba?

    Yevhen Skyba is Ukraine

About

Yevhen Skyba is a professional football player from Ukraine, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Yevhen Skyba is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Yevhen Skyba has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Yevhen Skyba’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .